Making big moves, together!
Our Showcased Listings
Active
Details for 326 Balboa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78237
$140,000.00 ($94.09 / sqft )

326 Balboa Ave More Like This

Schedule a viewing for this 3 bdrm 2 bath home with two living areas. With some TLC and and some repairs this could be your home sweet home. This property As is house with a family room and a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1872456
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Patricia Saenz
  4. (210) 965-0856
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1915 Pasadena St, San Antonio, TX 78201
$165,000.00 ($107.14 / sqft )

1915 Pasadena St More Like This

NO HOA! Great opportunity to own your own multifamily property on a corner lot. Duplex has a two bedroom and one bath (approx. 750sqft each side) per unit, plus a Casita/apartment in the back, one bed

  1. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1856816
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Santa Mendoza
  4. (210) 800-1925
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18186 Wisdom, Lytle, TX 78052
$199,000.00 ($170.09 / sqft )

18186 Wisdom More Like This

An Estate Sale. Must see to appreciate. 2 Structures/homes. Price reflects the condition. Once done it can actually be rented as 2 rentals. Or make it your Homestead. Also plenty of property. Ye

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1854718
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Lionel Garcia
  4. (210) 865-6345
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 359 Bear Springs Trail, Pipe Creek, TX 78063
$249,000.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

359 Bear Springs Trail More Like This

Come build your dream home in this secluded county living subdivision 7.21 acres 300X900. Excellent location in Pipe Creek, central to San Antonio, Boerne, Bandera, and Medina Lake easy access to HWY

  1. Approx. 314068 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.21 acres
  1. MLSID: 1842649
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Eddie Gonzales
  4. (210) 508-0794
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1021 Eagle Flight, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
$48,000.00

1021 Eagle Flight More Like This

Build a home connection to the natural beauty of Canyon Lake by constructing your custom home on this leveled lot ideally located around 3 minutes away from boat ramps #6 and #7. The location makes it

  1. MLSID: 1803055
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Graciela Lopez
  4. (210) 309-4775
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 822 High N , Uvalde, TX 78801
$65,500.00 ($62.50 / sqft )

822 High N More Like This

Investor Special! 3 Bedroom Home with Casita Tons of Potential with Room to Renovate Here's your chance to own a property with strong upside potential in a desirable location! This 3 bedroom, 1 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1867980
  2. Provided by Premier Realty Group Platinum
  3. Contact Elisa Romero
  4. (210) 218-8980
  5. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  6. DMCA Notice